Cheshire East :: Current members

Include former members

Rachel Bailey (Audlem, Conservative)
Rhoda Bailey (Odd Rode, Conservative)
Andrew Barratt (Odd Rode, Conservative)
Derek Bebbington (Leighton, Conservative)
David Brickhill (Shavington, Shavington First)
David Brown (Congleton East, Conservative)
Barry Burkhill (Handforth, Handforth Ratepayers)
Penny Butterill (Nantwich North and West, Nantwich Independent)
Janet Clowes (Wybunbury, Conservative)
Stan Davies (Wrenbury, Conservative)
Roland Domleo (Congleton West, Conservative)
Paul Edwards (Middlewich, Middlewich First)
Rod Fletcher (Alsager, Liberal Democrat)
Hilda Gaddum (Sutton, Conservative)
Stewart Gardiner (Knutsford, Conservative)
Les Gilbert (Dane Valley, Conservative)
Mo Grant (Crewe North, Labour)
John Hammond (Haslington, Conservative)
Peter Hayes (Conservative)
Derek Hough (Alsager, Liberal Democrat)
Olivia Hunter (Knutsford, Conservative)
Michael Jones (Bunbury, Conservative)
Shirley Jones (Alsager, Liberal Democrat)
Frank Keegan (Alderley Edge, Conservative)
Andrew Kolker (Dane Valley, Conservative)
Jamie Macrae (Mobberley, Conservative)
Dennis Mahon (Handforth, Handforth Ratepayers)
David Marren (Haslington, Conservative)
Peter Mason (Congleton East, Conservative)
Simon McGrory (Middlewich, Middlewich First)
Rod Menlove (Wilmslow East, Conservative)
Gill Merry (Sandbach Elworth, Conservative)
Arthur Moran (Nantwich North and West, Nantwich Independent)
Barry Moran (Sandbach Town, Conservative)
David Neilson (Macclesfield East, Liberal Democrat)
Michael Parsons (Middlewich, Middlewich First)
Peter Raynes (Knutsford, Conservative)
Brian Silvester (Willaston and Rope, Member for Willaston & Rope)
Margaret Simon (Wistaston, Conservative)
Lesley Smetham (Gawsworth, Conservative)
Andrew Thwaite (Congleton East, Conservative)
David Topping (Congleton West, Conservative)
George Walton (Chelford, Conservative)
Steve Wilkinson (High Legh, Conservative)
John Wray (Brereton Rural, Conservative)

API Get this info as xml or json help